2015 г.  
               
1. 09.04.15 Гомель (д) - Белшина (д) 1:0  
2. 17.04.15 Гомель (д) - Нёман  (д) 0:0  
3. 24.04.15 БАТЭ (д) - Гомель (д) 2:0  
4. 03.05.15 Гомель (д) - Шахтёр (д) 1:1  
5. 08.05.15 Торпедо  (д) - Гомель (д) 2:2  
6. 16.05.15 Гомель (д) - Минск (д) 2:1  
7. 22.05.15 Гранит (д) - Гомель (д) 1:6  
8. 29.05.15 Гомель (д) - Витебск (д) 4:1  
9. 04.06.15 Нафтан (д) - Гомель (д) 0:0  
10. 16.06.15 Гомель (д) - Брест (д) 4:0  
11. 22.06.15 Слуцк - Гомель (д) 0:4  
12. 27.06.15 Гомель (д) - Славия (д) 2:0  
13. 04.07.15 Динамо Мн (д) - Гомель (д) 0:0  
14. 10.07.15 Белшина (д) - Гомель (д) 0:7  
15. 08.08.15 Нёман  (д) - Гомель (д) 1:0  
16. 13.08.15 Гомель (д) - БАТЭ (д) 1:1  
17. 22.08.15 Шахтёр (д) - Гомель (д) 3:0  
18. 29.08.15 Гомель (д) - Торпедо  (д) 2:2  
19. 13.09.15 Минск (д) - Гомель (д) 2:0  
20. 19.09.15 Гомель (д) - Гранит (д) 6:1  
21. 27.09.15 Витебск (д) - Гомель (д) 1:2  
22. 03.10.15 Гомель (д) - Нафтан (д) 4:3  
23. 18.10.15 Брест (д) - Гомель (д) 0:0  
24. 24.10.15 Гомель (д) - Слуцк 2:1  
25. 30.10.15 Славия (д) - Гомель (д) 1:0  
26. 08.11.15 Гомель (д) - Динамо Мн (д) 1:0  
               
               
               
  1. 09.04.15 Гомель ФК Гомель Белшина 1 : 0  
    СДЮШОР-8. Начало в 16:00.  
               
    Судьи Якута Кирилл      
    Наумов Е. Фомин Евгений      
        Трояков Егор      
        Чмыриков Олег      
        Терещенко Антон Голенко Денис 46  
     Переменная облачность  Санец Максим Валынец Никита 46  
        Есьман Евгений      
    Зрители Федянин Артём      
    200  Яхно Денис Антанюк Андрей 46  
        Хижняк Дмитрий Монастырский Георгий 62  
    1 тур Свириденко Дмитрий Жила Никита 62  
               
    38 мин. 1 - 0 Яхно Денис (пас - Терещенко Антон)    
    0 мин. ж.к. Терещенко Антон    
               
  2. 17.04.15 Гомель ФК Гомель Нёман 0 : 0  
    СДЮШОР-8. Начало в 17:30  
               
    Судьи Якута Кирилл      
    Грицук П. Фомин Евгений      
        Новик Виталий Чмыриков Олег 46  
        Трояков Егор      
        Терещенко Антон Монастырский Георгий 46  
     Ясно  Санец Максим Жила Никита 62  
        Есьман Евгений      
    Зрители Федянин Артём      
    150  Яхно Денис Голенко Денис 46  
        Хижняк Дмитрий Валынец Никита 46  
    2 тур Свириденко Дмитрий Антанюк Андрей 46  
               
    0 мин. ж.к. Хижняк Дмитрий    
    0 мин. ж.к. Чмыриков Олег    
               
  3. 24.04.15 Борисов ФК Гомель БАТЭ 0 : 2  
    Стадион БГОУОР  
               
    Судьи Ковалёв Олег Якута Кирилл 46  
    Терешко Ольга Фомин Евгений      
        Новик Виталий Лапицкий Владислав 46  
        Трояков Егор      
        Игнатенко Дмитрий Чмыриков Олег 46  
      Терещенко Антон Валынец Никита 65  
        Санец Максим      
    Зрители Есьман Евгений      
    50  Федянин Артём Хижняк Дмитрий 42  
        Яхно Денис Монастырский Георгий 46  
    3 тур Свириденко Дмитрий Жила Никита 58  
               
    0 мин. ж.к. Фомин Евгений    
    18 мин. 0 - 1      
    43 мин. 0 - 2   с пенальти  
               
  4. 03.05.15 Гомель ФК Гомель Шахтёр 1 : 1  
    Начало в 15:30. СДЮШОР-8.  
               
    Судьи Якута Кирилл      
    Ищенко Владимир Фомин Евгений      
        Трояков Егор      
        Игнатенко Дмитрий Новик Виталий 46  
        Медведев Денис Лапицкий Владислав 46  
     Переменная облачность  Монастырский Георгий Терещенко Антон 46  
        Санец Максим      
    Зрители Есьман Евгений Чмыриков Олег 71  
    200  Федянин Артём      
        Яхно Денис Антанюк Андрей 46  
    4 тур Хижняк Дмитрий Свириденко Дмитрий 56  
               
    12 мин. 0 - 1      
    34 мин. 1 - 1 Федянин Артём    
    0 мин. ж.к. Чмыриков Олег    
    0 мин. ж.к. Санец Максим    
               
  5. 08.05.15 Жодино ФК Гомель Торпедо 2 : 2  
    Иск.поле ст-на "Торпедо"  
               
    Судьи Якута Кирилл      
    Ляшук И. Фомин Евгений      
        Новик Виталий Лапицкий Владислав 46  
        Трояков Егор      
        Игнатенко Дмитрий Хижняк Дмитрий 46  
      Терещенко Антон      
        Монастырский Георгий Шидловский Ярослав 60  
    Зрители Голенко Денис Антанюк Андрей 46  
    70  Федянин Артём Халимончиков Дмитрий 60  
        Яхно Денис      
    5 тур Свириденко Дмитрий Диченков Сергей 60  
               
    20 мин. 1 - 0 Голенко Денис    
    59 мин. 1 - 1      
    78 мин. 1 - 2      
    90(*) мин. 2 - 2 Халимончиков Дмитрий    
    0 мин. ж.к. Трояков Егор    
               
  6. 16.05.15 Гомель ФК Гомель ФК Минск 2 : 1  
    СДЮШОР-8. Начало в 17:30.  
               
    Судьи Якута Кирилл      
    Яковенко Павел Фомин Евгений Чмыриков Олег 64  
        Новик Виталий Терещенко Антон 46  
        Лапицкий Владислав      
        Трояков Егор      
     Пасмурно  Медведев Денис Монастырский Георгий 46  
        Санец Максим      
        Есьман Евгений Хижняк Дмитрий 57  
      Федянин Артём      
        Яхно Денис Антанюк Андрей 42  
    6 тур Свириденко Дмитрий Голенко Денис 56  
               
    0 мин. ж.к. Хижняк Дмитрий    
    0 мин. ж.к. Есьман Евгений    
    0 мин. ж.к. Лапицкий Владислав    
    5 мин. 1 - 0 Лапицкий Владислав головой  
    39 мин. 1 - 1      
    70 мин. 2 - 1 Санец Максим    
               
  7. 22.05.15 Лунинец ФК Гомель Гранит 6 : 1  
    Лунинец. Стадион "Полесье".  
               
    Судьи Ковалёв Олег Якута Кирилл 55  
    Курадовец Д. Фомин Евгений      
        Новик Виталий Чмыриков Олег 46  
        Лапицкий Владислав      
        Трояков Егор      
      Сулим Иван Голенко Денис 46  
        Монастырский Георгий      
    Зрители Санец Максим Свириденко Дмитрий 46  
    20  Есьман Евгений Валынец Никита 61  
        Федянин Артём Халимончиков Дмитрий 61  
    7 тур Яхно Денис Антанюк Андрей 35  
               
    15 мин. 1 - 0 Сулим Иван    
    31 мин. 2 - 0 Сулим Иван    
    45(*) мин. 3 - 0 Есьман Евгений    
    53 мин. ж.к. Голенко Денис    
    58 мин. 4 - 0 Свириденко Дмитрий    
    62 мин. 4 - 1      
    64 мин. 5 - 1 Антанюк Андрей    
    87 мин. 6 - 1 Антанюк Андрей    
               
  8. 29.05.15 Гомель ФК Гомель ФК Витебск 4 : 1  
    СДЮШОР-8. Начало в 17:00.  
               
    Судьи Ковалёв Олег Шевченко (вратарь) 78  
    Грицук П. Фомин Евгений      
        Новик Виталий Чмыриков Олег 46  
        Лапицкий Владислав      
        Трояков Егор Валынец Никита 63  
     Пасмурно Дождь Терещенко Антон Монастырский Георгий 46  
        Медведев Денис Голенко Денис 46  
    Зрители Санец Максим Есьман Евгений 46  
    150  Федянин Артём      
        Свириденко Дмитрий Жила Никита 61  
    8 тур Антанюк Андрей      
               
    6 мин. 1 - 0 Лапицкий Владислав    
    21 мин. 2 - 0 Антанюк Андрей    
    57 мин. 3 - 0 Лапицкий Владислав    
    72 мин. 4 - 0 Антанюк Андрей    
    89 мин. 4 - 1      
    0 мин. ж.к. Терещенко Антон    
               
  9. 04.06.15 Новополоцк ФК Гомель Нафтан 0 : 0  
    Иск.поле стадиона "Атлант"  
               
    Судьи Ковалёв Олег      
    Романов А. Фомин Евгений Терещенко Антон 46  
        Ижаковский Станислав Санец Максим 46  
        Лапицкий Владислав      
        Трояков Егор      
      Чмыриков Олег      
        Медведев Денис Есьман Евгений 46  
    Зрители Голенко Денис      
    100  Федянин Артём Жила Никита 60  
        Свириденко Дмитрий Валынец Никита 46  
    9 тур Антанюк Андрей Халимончиков Дмитрий 60  
               
    0 мин. ж.к. Чмыриков Олег    
               
  10. 16.06.15 Гомель ФК Гомель Динамо-Брест 4 : 0  
    СДЮШОР-8  
               
    Судьи Ковалёв Олег Якута Кирилл 65  
    Руденков Павел Фомин Евгений Монастырский Георгий 46  
        Ижаковский Станислав Санец Максим 46  
        Лапицкий Владислав      
        Трояков Егор      
      Чмыриков Олег      
        Терещенко Антон Есьман Евгений 46  
    Зрители Голенко Денис      
    150  Федянин Артём Жила Никита 59  
        Свириденко Дмитрий Валынец Никита 46  
    10 тур Антанюк Андрей Халимончиков Дмитрий 68  
               
    13 мин. 1 - 0 Голенко Денис головой  
    43 мин. 2 - 0 Антанюк Андрей    
    67 мин. 3 - 0 Антанюк Андрей    
    82 мин. 4 - 0 Санец Максим    
    0 мин. ж.к. Валынец Никита    
    0 мин. ж.к. Есьман Евгений    
    0 мин. ж.к. Голенко Денис    
               
  11. 22.06.15 Слуцк ФК Гомель Слуцк 4 : 0  
    Городской стадион.  
               
    Судьи Ковалёв Олег Якута Кирилл 69  
    Васько Н. Фомин Евгений Козел Валентин 73  
        Ижаковский Станислав      
        Трояков Егор      
        Чмыриков Олег Хижняк Дмитрий 54  
      Терещенко Антон      
        Голенко Денис Свириденко Дмитрий 73  
    Зрители Санец Максим      
    50  Валынец Никита Монастырский Георгий 46  
        Федянин Артём Жила Никита 46  
    11 тур Антанюк Андрей Стефаненко Артур 65  
               
    19 мин. 1 - 0 Федянин Артём    
    20 мин. 2 - 0 Санец Максим    
    37 мин. 3 - 0 Федянин Артём    
    49 мин. 4 - 0 Санец Максим    
               
  12. 27.06.15 Гомель ФК Гомель Славия-Мозырь 2 : 0  
    СДЮШОР-8. Начало в 17:00.  
               
    Судьи Ковалёв Олег      
    Яковенко Павел Фомин Евгений Терещенко Антон 46  
        Ижаковский Станислав Санец Максим 46  
        Трояков Егор      
        Чмыриков Олег      
      Сулим Иван Валынец Никита 46  
        Монастырский Георгий      
        Голенко Денис      
      Есьман Евгений      
        Жила Никита Хижняк Дмитрий 51  
    12 тур Антанюк Андрей Халимончиков Дмитрий 77  
               
    0 мин. ж.к. Жила Никита    
    0 мин. ж.к. Трояков Егор    
    30 мин. 1 - 0 Голенко Денис    
    80 мин. удаление (Славия-Мозырь)   после второго пред  
    85 мин. 2 - 0 Халимончиков Дмитрий    
               
  13. 04.07.15 Минск ФК Гомель Динамо-Минск 0 : 0  
    Стайки. Тренировочный комплекс.  
               
    Судьи Ковалёв Олег      
    Ляшук И. Фомин Евгений      
        Ижаковский Станислав Монастырский Георгий 46  
        Лапицкий Владислав      
        Трояков Егор      
      Чмыриков Олег      
        Терещенко Антон Валынец Никита 60  
    Зрители Сулим Иван Жила Никита 60  
    150  Санец Максим Хижняк Дмитрий 60  
        Федянин Артём Голенко Денис 46  
    13 тур Антанюк Андрей Есьман Евгений 46  
               
    0 мин. ж.к. Лапицкий Владислав    
               
  14. 10.07.15 Бобруйск ФК Гомель Белшина 7 : 0  
    Стадион им. А.Прокопенко  
               
    Судьи Ковалёв Олег Якута Кирилл 67  
    Кузьмин В. Фомин Евгений      
        Лапицкий Владислав      
        Чмыриков Олег Санец Максим 46  
        Терещенко Антон Халимончиков Дмитрий 60  
      Чернышов Павел Жила Никита 60  
        Монастырский Георгий Козел Валентин 63  
    Зрители Голенко Денис Хижняк Дмитрий 46  
    100  Есьман Евгений      
        Федянин Артём      
    14 тур Антанюк Андрей Валынец Никита 60  
               
    4 мин. 1 - 0 Голенко Денис    
    6 мин. 2 - 0 Голенко Денис    
    61 мин. 3 - 0 Есьман Евгений    
    76 мин. 4 - 0 Федянин Артём    
    77 мин. 5 - 0 Жила Никита    
    86 мин. 6 - 0 Санец Максим    
    86 мин. удаление (Белшина)      
    90(*) мин. 7 - 0 Козел Валентин    
    0 мин. ж.к. Антанюк Андрей    
    0 мин. ж.к. Санец Максим    
               
  15. 08.08.15 Гродно ФК Гомель Нёман 0 : 1  
    Иск.поле стадиона "Нёман"  
               
    Судьи Синица Артём      
    Рутько Д. Шидловский Ярослав      
        Новик Виталий Никитенко Владислав 46  
        Чмыриков Олег      
        Терещенко Антон Жила Никита 46  
      Козел Валентин      
        Санец Максим Халимончиков Дмитрий 38  
    Зрители Есьман Евгений      
    70  Федянин Артём Хижняк Дмитрий 46  
        Свириденко Дмитрий Стефаненко Артур 65  
    15 тур Антанюк Андрей      
               
    24 мин. 0 - 1   с пенальти  
    0 мин. ж.к. Жила Никита    
               
  16. 13.08.15 Гомель ФК Гомель БАТЭ 1 : 1  
    СДЮШОР-8. Начало в 17:00.  
               
    Судьи Синица Артём      
    Голомзик В. Фомин Евгений      
        Шидловский Ярослав      
        Новик Виталий Козел Валентин 46  
        Чмыриков Олег      
     Мелкий дождь  Терещенко Антон Санец Максим 46  
        Чернышов Павел Никитенко Владислав 60  
    Зрители Голенко Денис Свириденко Дмитрий 46  
    200  Есьман Евгений      
        Федянин Артём Жила Никита 60  
    16 тур Антанюк Андрей Хижняк Дмитрий 66  
               
    12 мин. ж.к. Есьман Евгений    
    13 мин. 0 - 1   с пенальти  
    43 мин. 1 - 1 Голенко Денис    
    78 мин. ж.к. Санец Максим    
    85 мин. ж.к. Козел Валентин    
               
  17. 22.08.15 Солигорск ФК Гомель Шахтёр 0 : 3  
    Стадион "Шахтёр".  
               
    Судьи Синица Артём      
    Васько Н. Ижаковский Станислав Шидловский Ярослав 46  
        Чмыриков Олег      
        Чернышов Павел Никитенко Владислав 46  
        Терещенко Антон Хижняк Дмитрий 46  
      Козел Валентин      
        Санец Максим Жила Никита 60  
    Зрители Есьман Евгений      
    100  Федянин Артём Халимончиков Дмитрий 60  
        Свириденко Дмитрий      
    17 тур Антанюк Андрей Стефаненко Артур 60  
               
    34 мин. 0 - 1      
    48 мин. 0 - 2      
    50 мин. 0 - 3      
    0 мин. ж.к. Стефаненко Артур    
               
  18. 29.08.15 Гомель ФК Гомель Торпедо 2 : 2  
    СДЮШОР-8. Начало в 17:00.  
               
    Судьи Синица Артём      
    Яковенко Павел Чмыриков Олег      
        Игнатенко Дмитрий      
        Терещенко Антон Никитенко Владислав 60  
        Козел Валентин      
     Ясно  Санец Максим Жила Никита 60  
        Есьман Евгений      
    Зрители Федянин Артём Халимончиков Дмитрий 60  
    200  Яхно Денис Антанюк Андрей 46  
        Хижняк Дмитрий Шидловский Ярослав 66  
    18 тур Свириденко Дмитрий Диченков Сергей 66  
               
    0 мин. ж.к. Диченков Сергей    
    0 мин. ж.к. Яхно Денис    
    10 мин. 0 - 1   головой  
    26 мин. 1 - 1 Хижняк Дмитрий головой  
    28 мин. 2 - 1 Санец Максим    
    36 мин. 2 - 2   головой  
               
  19. 13.09.15 Минск ФК Гомель ФК Минск 0 : 2  
    Стадион ФК Минск.  
               
    Судьи Сакович Андрей      
    Васько Н. Шидловский Ярослав      
        Чмыриков Олег Никитенко Владислав 46  
        Терещенко Антон Монастырский Георгий 46  
        Козел Валентин      
      Есьман Евгений      
        Халимончиков Дмитрий Стефаненко Артур 71  
    Зрители Федянин Артём Санец Максим 46  
    150  Хижняк Дмитрий      
        Свириденко Дмитрий Жила Никита 60  
    19 тур Антанюк Андрей Диченков Сергей 46  
               
    11 мин. 0 - 1      
    29 мин. 0 - 2      
               
  20. 19.09.15 Гомель ФК Гомель Гранит 6 : 1  
    Дождь&Ливень. СДЮШОР-6. Начало в 17:00  
               
    Судьи Синица Артём      
    Кургхели А. Шидловский Ярослав      
        Терещенко Антон Никитенко Владислав 46  
        Монастырский Георгий      
        Козел Валентин      
     Пасмурно Ливень Санец Максим Жила Никита 46  
        Есьман Евгений      
    Зрители Федянин Артём Свириденко Дмитрий 46  
    150  Халимончиков Дмитрий      
        Хижняк Дмитрий Диченков Сергей 60  
    20 тур Антанюк Андрей Стефаненко Артур 46  
               
    35 мин. 1 - 0 Антанюк Андрей    
    57 мин. 2 - 0 Стефаненко Артур    
    76 мин. 3 - 0 Диченков Сергей    
    80 мин. 4 - 0 Козел Валентин    
    81 мин. 4 - 1      
    84 мин. 5 - 1 Жила Никита    
    90 мин. 6 - 1 а/гол (Гранит)      
    0 мин. ж.к. Козел Валентин    
               
  21. 27.09.15 Витебск ФК Гомель ФК Витебск 2 : 1  
    Запасное поле ЦСК  
               
    Судьи Якута Кирилл      
    Комарицкий Я. Шидловский Ярослав      
        Никитенко Владислав      
        Монастырский Георгий      
        Козел Валентин      
      Есьман Евгений      
        Федянин Артём Санец Максим 46  
    Зрители Жила Никита      
    50  Халимончиков Дмитрий      
        Свириденко Дмитрий      
    21 тур Антанюк Андрей Стефаненко Артур 46  
               
    11 мин. 0 - 1      
    15 мин. 1 - 1 Свириденко Дмитрий    
    73 мин. 2 - 1 Санец Максим    
    0 мин. ж.к. Козел Валентин    
               
  22. 03.10.15 Гомель ФК Гомель Нафтан 4 : 3  
    СДЮШОР-8. Начало в 15:00  
               
    Судьи Синица Артём      
    Грицук П. Шидловский Ярослав      
        Никитенко Владислав      
        Сазонович Станислав      
        Монастырский Георгий Стефаненко Артур 65  
     Солнечно  Козел Валентин      
        Санец Максим Голенко Денис 46  
    Зрители Жила Никита  удалён 90 (*)  
    150  Халимончиков Дмитрий      
        Хижняк Дмитрий      
    22 тур Антанюк Андрей Свириденко Дмитрий 46  
               
    17 мин. 1 - 0 Санец Максим с пенальти  
    30 мин. ж.к. Хижняк Дмитрий    
    33 мин. 1 - 1      
    38 мин. ж.к. Халимончиков Дмитрий    
    45(*) мин. ж.к. Жила Никита    
    48 мин. 2 - 1 а/гол (Нафтан)      
    50 мин. не реализован пенальти (Нафтан)      
    70 мин. 2 - 2      
    73 мин. 3 - 2 Свириденко Дмитрий    
    84 мин. 4 - 2 Жила Никита    
    90(*) мин. ж.к. Стефаненко Артур    
    90(*) мин. 4 - 3      
    90(*) мин. 2-я жёлт.карт Жила Никита    
               
  23. 18.10.15 Брест ФК Гомель Динамо-Брест 0 : 0  
       
               
    Судьи Синица Артём      
        Шидловский Ярослав      
        Никитенко Владислав      
        Монастырский Георгий      
        Голенко Денис Стефаненко Артур 80  
      Есьман Евгений      
        Халимончиков Дмитрий      
        Милевский Евгений Санец Максим 46  
      Федянин Артём Литвинов 70  
        Свириденко Дмитрий Бородин Павел 46  
    23 тур Антанюк Андрей Диченков Сергей 46  
               
               
  24. 24.10.15 Гомель ФК Гомель Слуцк 2 : 1  
    СДЮШОР-8. Начало в 15:00.  
               
    Судьи Якута Кирилл      
    Грицук П. Шидловский Ярослав      
        Чернышов Павел Никитенко Владислав 46  
        Монастырский Георгий      
        Голенко Денис      
     Пасмурно  Санец Максим Литвинов 61  
        Милевский Евгений Козел Валентин 46  
    Зрители Федянин Артём      
    100  Жила Никита Халимончиков Дмитрий 46  
        Хижняк Дмитрий      
    24 тур Свириденко Дмитрий Антанюк Андрей 46  
               
    21 мин. ж.к. Жила Никита    
    22 мин. 0 - 1      
    51 мин. 1 - 1 Санец Максим    
    87 мин. ж.к. Хижняк Дмитрий    
    90 мин. 2 - 1 Антанюк Андрей головой  
               
  25. 30.10.15 Козенки ФК Гомель Славия-Мозырь 0 : 1  
    Стадион "Полесье"  
               
    Судьи Синица Артём      
    Шимусик В. Шидловский Ярослав      
        Чернышов Павел Никитенко Владислав 46  
        Козел Валентин      
        Монастырский Георгий      
      Голенко Денис Жила Никита 46  
        Есьман Евгений      
    Зрители Халимончиков Дмитрий Воспуков 77  
    140  Федянин Артём      
        Хижняк Дмитрий      
    25 тур Свириденко Дмитрий Стефаненко Артур 59  
               
    0 мин. ж.к. Хижняк Дмитрий за грубую игру  
    7 мин. 0 - 1      
    41 мин. ж.к. Чернышов Павел за неспортивное по  
               
  26. 08.11.15 Гомель ФК Гомель Динамо-Минск 1 : 0  
    СДЮШОР-8.  
               
    Судьи Якута Кирилл      
    Жолудев В. Шидловский Ярослав      
        Никитенко Владислав Девятериков 68  
        Литвинов      
        Козел Валентин      
      Монастырский Георгий      
        Голенко Денис      
    Зрители Есьман Евгений Воспуков 62  
    150  Федянин Артём Бородин Павел 62  
        Халимончиков Дмитрий      
    26 тур Свириденко Дмитрий Жила Никита, Стефаненко Артур 46, 77  
               
    0 мин. ж.к. Голенко Денис    
    0 мин. ж.к. Монастырский Георгий    
    0 мин. ж.к. Козел Валентин    
    81 мин. 1 - 0 Голенко Денис